|
Friesischer
Klootschießerverband e.V. - FKV |
© 2011 - gero
meischen |
|
EM-Kader-Qualifikation
2011 |
friesensport.de-Redaktion |
13.08.2011 -
Waddens (BUT) |
|
männliche Jugend |
|
weibliche
Jugend |
(1) |
Keno Vogts |
A |
KLV |
Hollwege |
AMM |
659,30 m |
(1) |
Luisa Friedrichs |
A |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
469,80 m |
(2) |
Sören Bruhn |
A |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
635,90 m |
(2) |
Nina Coordes |
A |
LKV |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
451,75 m |
(3) |
Jabbo Gerdes |
A |
LKV |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
617,50 m |
(3) |
Natascha Schwitters |
B |
LKV |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
430,40 m |
(4) |
Eike-Henning Peters |
B |
LKV |
Ardorf |
WTM |
585,30 m |
(4) |
Anneke Peters |
B |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
424,30 m |
(5) |
Henning Abels |
A |
LKV |
Osteel |
NOR |
577,00 m |
(5) |
Julia Allgeier |
B |
LKV |
Blersum |
WTM |
420,35 m |
(6) |
Leif Bolles |
B |
KLV |
Kreuzmoor |
STA |
559,35 m |
(6) |
Frauke Eden |
B |
LKV |
Ihliowerfehn |
AUR |
420,30 m |
(7) |
Sebastian Feyen |
A |
KLV |
Ruttel |
FRW |
558,70 m |
(7) |
Merle Friedrichs |
B |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
419,40 m |
(8) |
Julian Gröne |
A |
KLV |
Halsbek |
AMM |
551,40 m |
(8) |
Kyra Gröne |
A |
KLV |
Halsbek |
AMM |
414,40 m |
(9) |
Daniel Hattermann |
A |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
551,30 m |
(9) |
Lena Stulke |
B |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
413,70 m |
(10) |
Daniel Heiken |
A |
LKV |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
545,40 m |
(10) |
Hannah Janßen |
A |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
412,00 m |
(11) |
Jan-Onno Frerichs |
A |
LKV |
Ardorf |
WTM |
541,10 m |
(11) |
Maike Huismann |
B |
LKV |
Ihliowerfehn |
AUR |
398,60 m |
(12) |
Tobias Djuren |
B |
LKV |
Noord Norden |
NOR |
537,10 m |
(12) |
Imke Buss |
A |
LKV |
Osteel |
NOR |
398,50 m |
|
Niko Hoffmeier |
B |
LKV |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
534,90 m |
|
Pia Evers |
C |
LKV |
Theener |
NOR |
391,30 m |
Jelde Eden |
B |
LKV |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
534,00 m |
Mareike Nuss |
A |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
386,50 m |
Steffen Diers |
A |
KLV |
Moorburg/Holl. |
AMM |
528,20 m |
Lisa Alts |
C |
LKV |
Hage |
NOR |
385,00 m |
Kersten Coldewey |
A |
KLV |
Halsbek |
AMM |
513,10 m |
Mona Haase |
A |
KLV |
Tarbarg |
AMM |
377,40 m |
Michael Mülder |
B |
LKV |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
512,40 m |
Urte Harbers |
A |
KLV |
Ohrwege/'feld |
AMM |
376,40 m |
Mirco Guderle |
B |
LKV |
Buttforde |
WTM |
508,45 m |
Lisa Klaassen |
A |
LKV |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
365,50 m |
Torben Lehmann |
B |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
506,70 m |
Imke Kalkofe |
C |
LKV |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
364,00 m |
Nils Kabernagel |
B |
KLV |
Kreuzmoor |
STA |
504,20 m |
Birte Frerichs |
A |
LKV |
Ardorf |
WTM |
363,55 m |
Sören Goldenstein |
A |
LKV |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
502,10 m |
Imke Schoolmann |
B |
LKV |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
362,70 m |
Eike Janssen |
A |
LKV |
Moordorf |
AUR |
478,55 m |
Tanja Freese |
A |
LKV |
Osteel |
NOR |
362,40 m |
Niklas Noormann |
C |
LKV |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
476,80 m |
Julia Heiken |
C |
LKV |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
360,40 m |
Torben Sommer |
B |
KLV |
Torsholt |
AMM |
475,50 m |
Lena Beermann |
B |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
359,10 m |
Tobias Buss |
C |
LKV |
Osteel |
NOR |
474,20 m |
Nane Stoffers |
B |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
346,10 m |
Ricardo Esders |
B |
LKV |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
456,40 m |
Carina Tönjes |
B |
KLV |
Zetel-Osterende |
FRW |
329,00 m |
Oliver Janssen |
C |
LKV |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
456,10 m |
Lena Frerichs |
A |
KLV |
Ohrwege/'feld |
AMM |
329,00 m |
Timo Adams |
A |
LKV |
Moordorf |
AUR |
454,90 m |
Janine Schröder |
C |
KLV |
Haarenstroth |
AMM |
327,30 m |
Tilo Tjaden |
C |
LKV |
Berumbur |
NOR |
438,40 m |
Vanessa Meyerjürgens |
C |
KLV |
Haarenstroth |
AMM |
326,90 m |
Jannes Koch |
C |
LKV |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
412,30 m |
Annika Frerichs |
C |
LKV |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
326,40 m |
Gerriet Weerts |
B |
KLV |
Hollwege |
AMM |
394,70 m |
Anna Winter |
B |
KLV |
Haarenstroth |
AMM |
325,00 m |
Devin Meyer |
C |
KLV |
Torsholt |
AMM |
390,90 m |
Nadine Rabenstein |
C |
LKV |
Berumbur |
NOR |
324,20 m |
Valentin Schröder |
B |
KLV |
Specken |
AMM |
385,90 m |
Eske Hots |
B |
KLV |
Haarenstroth |
AMM |
322,70 m |
Wilko Uphoff |
C |
LKV |
Berumbur |
NOR |
372,85 m |
Rena Fleßner |
C |
LKV |
Berumbur |
NOR |
322,15 m |
Jan-Gerd Heibült |
C |
KLV |
Hollwege |
AMM |
367,85 m |
Chantal Bohlen |
C |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
320,50 m |
Niklas Oltmer |
C |
KLV |
Langebrügge |
AMM |
351,35 m |
Neele Bruns |
C |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
310,80 m |
Hilko Weber |
C |
LKV |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
339,25 m |
Thaira Petz |
C |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
309,70 m |
Mirco Tjaden |
C |
KLV |
Hollwege |
AMM |
324,30 m |
Natascha Micheel |
C |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
275,40 m |
Thore Bruns |
C |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
229,40 m |
|
|
|
▼ |
▼ |
12 EM-Kader-Qualifikanten |
12 EM-Kader-Qualifikantinnen |
|
|
Männer |
Frauen |
(1) |
Tim Wefer |
MI |
KLV |
Mentzhausen |
STA |
748,00 m |
(1) |
Marina Kloster-Eden |
FI |
LKV |
Theener |
NOR |
540,80 m |
(2) |
Roman Wübbenhorst |
MI |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
728,10 m |
(2) |
Astrid Hinrichs |
FI |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
532,85 m |
(3) |
Hans-Jürgen Fleßner |
MII |
LKV |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
715,50 m |
(3) |
Andrea Blonn |
FI |
LKV |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
505,40 m |
(4) |
Frank Goldenstein |
MI |
LKV |
Blomberg |
ESE |
711,60 m |
(4) |
Wiebke Schröder |
FI |
KLV |
Haarenstroth |
AMM |
503,20 m |
(5) |
Sven Büsing |
MI |
KLV |
Mentzhausen |
STA |
711,10 m |
(5) |
Inka Trei |
FI |
LKV |
Südarle |
NOR |
502,10 m |
(6) |
Friedrich Christians |
MI |
LKV |
Münkeboe/M. |
AUR |
707,80 m |
(6) |
Christina Damken |
FI |
KLV |
Reitland |
BUT |
501,30 m |
(7) |
Udo Kamps |
MII |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
706,50 m |
(7) |
Annika Noormann |
FI |
LKV |
Norddeich |
NOR |
499,10 m |
(8) |
Robert Djuren |
MI |
LKV |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
703,70 m |
(8) |
Michaela Müller |
FI |
LKV |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
496,00 m |
(9) |
Renko Altona |
MI |
LKV |
Horsten |
FRI |
697,00 m |
(9) |
Anke Sjuts |
FI |
LKV |
Noord Norden |
NOR |
491,30 m |
(10) |
Dennis Goldenstein |
MI |
LKV |
Münkeboe/M. |
AUR |
695,10 m |
(10) |
Silke Schonlau |
FI |
LKV |
Willen |
WTM |
488,90 m |
(11) |
Henning Eden |
MI |
LKV |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
693,80 m |
(11) |
Anke Klöpper |
FI |
LKV |
Upgant-Schott |
NOR |
483,50 m |
(12) |
Thore Fröllje |
MI |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
690,70 m |
(12) |
Kerstin Assing |
FI |
KLV |
Steinhausen |
FRW |
483,50 m |
(13) |
Timo Petznik |
MI |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
674,65 m |
(13) |
Bianca Blum |
FI |
LKV |
Theener |
NOR |
483,10 m |
(14) |
Domminik Allgeier |
MI |
LKV |
Blersum |
WTM |
673,30 m |
(14) |
Katrin Blum |
FI |
LKV |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
475,30 m |
(15) |
Stefan Runge |
MI |
KLV |
Kreuzmoor |
STA |
670,40 m |
(15) |
Tanja Blonn |
FI |
LKV |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
467,30 m |
(16) |
Hendrik Rüdebusch |
MI |
KLV |
Halsbek |
AMM |
661,80 m |
|
Neele de Boer |
FI |
LKV |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
466,90 m |
(17) |
Detlef Müller |
MI |
KLV |
Mentzhausen |
STA |
659,60 m |
Antje Wulff |
FI |
KLV |
Mentzhausen |
STA |
460,90 m |
(18) |
Dirk Schomaker |
MI |
KLV |
Fedderw'siel |
BUT |
657,95 m |
Ann-Christin Peters |
FI |
LKV |
Ardorf |
WTM |
459,10 m |
(19) |
Manuel Runge |
MI |
KLV |
Kreuzmoor |
STA |
656,30 m |
Sarah Bruns |
FI |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
456,10 m |
(20) |
Ingo Wichmann |
MI |
KLV |
Sandelermöns |
JEV |
650,50 m |
Angela Eggers |
FI |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
439,20 m |
|
Helfried Götz |
MI |
LKV |
Wiesedermeer |
FRI |
649,20 m |
Anke Redelfs |
FI |
LKV |
Utgast |
ESE |
435,20 m |
Christian Runge |
MI |
KLV |
Kreuzmoor |
STA |
647,80 m |
Ulrike Tapken |
FI |
LKV |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
426,00 m |
Gerd Tammen |
MIII |
LKV |
Wiesedermeer |
FRI |
647,40 m |
Sabine Altona |
FI |
KLV |
Sandelermöns |
JEV |
424,40 m |
Ludger Ruch |
MI |
KLV |
Mentzhausen |
STA |
643,20 m |
Katharina Janßen |
FI |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
390,10 m |
Bernd-Georg Bohlken |
MI |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
642,50 m |
Leentje Eggers |
FI |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
373,70 m |
Carsten Ott |
MI |
LKV |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
637,60 m |
Meike Carls |
FI |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
|
Horst Dieling |
MI |
LKV |
Münkeboe/M. |
AUR |
635,60 m |
Annika Deutschmann |
FI |
LKV |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
|
Marcel Brunken |
MI |
KLV |
Mentzhausen |
STA |
634,10 m |
Kerstin Friedrichs |
FI |
LKV |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
|
Kevin Dupiczak |
MI |
KLV |
Grabstede |
FRW |
619,90 m |
Maike Meyer |
FI |
LKV |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
|
Nils Ottersberg |
MI |
KLV |
Schweewarden |
BUT |
615,35 m |
Mareike Tielemann |
FI |
KLV |
Schweinebrück |
FRW |
|
Björn Helmerichs |
MI |
KLV |
Schweewarden |
BUT |
607,60 m |
|
Dennis Djuren |
MI |
LKV |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
578,50 m |
Denis Wache |
MI |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
543,40 m |
Christoph Müller |
MI |
KLV |
Kreuzmoor |
STA |
|
Maik Pülscher |
MI |
KLV |
Roggenmoor/K. |
AMM |
|
Timo Stolle |
MI |
KLV |
Waddens |
BUT |
|
▼ |
▼ |
20 EM-Kader-Qualifikanten |
15 EM-Kader-Qualifikantinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|